-17%مباع

طائر الجنة

12.000 JOD 10.000 JOD

12.000 JOD 10.000 JOD

The queen of the indoor plant world. Impressive and tropical with large, glossy leaves. This... Full Description

The queen of the indoor plant world. Impressive and tropical with large, glossy leaves.

This large, upright plant adds a rich, tropical flair to your space as its glossy, banana-shaped leaves fan out. It does best in a sunny spot.

Scientific name: Strelitzia Reginae.
Other names: Banana Leaf, Banana Tree

Plant Size Plant Height  Pot Diameter
X-Small 25CM 10.5CM
Small 50CM 12CM
Medium 65CM 14CM
Medium+ 75CM 17CM
Large 90CM 21CM
X-Large
120CM 21CM
XX-Large 150CM 24CM

 

Plants might have slight variations in color, texture, finish, and size. You can expect there will be some differences from what is displayed on our website because you are choosing a one-of-a-kind piece from our mother nature. Ask us to send you a picture of the plant.

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
عربة التسوق

عربة التسوق فارغة.

Back to shop

إضافة ملاحظة الطلب: تعديل ملاحظة الطلب
أضف تغليف الهدية

هل تريد تغليف الهدايا؟ لكل منتج

أضف تغليف الهدية